Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from KEB Quarters towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: KEB Quarters
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:19 AM
- 7:49 AM
- 10:44 AM
- 5:09 PM
- 7:59 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NR Colony, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from NR Colony towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: NR Colony
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:20 AM
- 7:50 AM
- 10:45 AM
- 5:10 PM
- 8:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Netkallappa Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Netkallappa Circle towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Netkallappa Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:22 AM
- 7:52 AM
- 10:47 AM
- 5:12 PM
- 8:02 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Basavanagudi Police Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Basavanagudi Police Station towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Basavanagudi Police Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:23 AM
- 7:53 AM
- 10:48 AM
- 5:13 PM
- 8:03 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Gandhi Bazaar, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Gandhi Bazaar towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Gandhi Bazaar
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:25 AM
- 7:55 AM
- 10:50 AM
- 5:15 PM
- 8:05 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Ramakrishna Ashrama, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Ramakrishna Ashrama towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Ramakrishna Ashrama
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:27 AM
- 7:57 AM
- 10:52 AM
- 5:17 PM
- 8:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bengaluru High School, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Bengaluru High School towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Bengaluru High School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:28 AM
- 7:58 AM
- 10:53 AM
- 5:18 PM
- 8:08 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Chamarajapet (Towards KR Market), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Chamarajapet (Towards KR Market) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Chamarajapet (Towards KR Market)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:30 AM
- 8:00 AM
- 10:55 AM
- 5:20 PM
- 8:10 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Makkala Koota, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Makkala Koota towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Makkala Koota
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:32 AM
- 8:02 AM
- 10:57 AM
- 5:22 PM
- 8:12 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from KR Market towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: KR Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:33 AM
- 8:03 AM
- 10:58 AM
- 5:23 PM
- 8:13 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:37 AM
- 8:07 AM
- 11:02 AM
- 5:27 PM
- 8:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation (Towards Cauvery Bhavan), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Corporation (Towards Cauvery Bhavan) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Corporation (Towards Cauvery Bhavan)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:39 AM
- 8:09 AM
- 11:04 AM
- 5:29 PM
- 8:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mysore Bank, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Mysore Bank towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Mysore Bank
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:42 AM
- 8:12 AM
- 11:07 AM
- 5:32 PM
- 8:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kempegowda Bus Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 210-WA BMTC Bus Route from Kempegowda Bus Station towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 210-WA
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:45 AM
- 8:15 AM
- 11:10 AM
- 5:35 PM
- 8:25 PM
- Last Bus