Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Bengaluru University Gate (Towards Nayandahalli) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Bengaluru University Gate (Towards Nayandahalli)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:30 AM
- 9:25 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 11:15 AM
- 1:35 PM
- 4:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is RR Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from RR Gate towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: RR Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:32 AM
- 9:27 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 11:17 AM
- 1:37 PM
- 4:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BWSSB Quarters Nayandahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from BWSSB Quarters Nayandahalli towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: BWSSB Quarters Nayandahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:34 AM
- 9:29 AM
- 9:54 AM
- 11:19 AM
- 1:39 PM
- 4:24 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nayandahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Nayandahalli towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Nayandahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:35 AM
- 9:30 AM
- 9:55 AM
- 11:20 AM
- 1:40 PM
- 4:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kwality Biscuit Factory, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Kwality Biscuit Factory towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Kwality Biscuit Factory
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:38 AM
- 9:33 AM
- 9:58 AM
- 11:23 AM
- 1:43 PM
- 4:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BHEL (Towards Bapujinagara), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from BHEL (Towards Bapujinagara) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: BHEL (Towards Bapujinagara)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:40 AM
- 9:35 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 11:25 AM
- 1:45 PM
- 4:30 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bapujinagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Bapujinagara towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Bapujinagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:43 AM
- 9:38 AM
- 10:03 AM
- 11:28 AM
- 1:48 PM
- 4:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is New Guddadahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from New Guddadahalli towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: New Guddadahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:45 AM
- 9:40 AM
- 10:05 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 1:50 PM
- 4:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mysore Road TollGate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Mysore Road TollGate towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Mysore Road TollGate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:47 AM
- 9:42 AM
- 10:07 AM
- 11:32 AM
- 1:52 PM
- 4:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Sirsi Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Sirsi Circle towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Sirsi Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:49 AM
- 9:44 AM
- 10:09 AM
- 11:34 AM
- 1:54 PM
- 4:39 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vinayaka Talkies, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Vinayaka Talkies towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Vinayaka Talkies
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:54 AM
- 9:49 AM
- 10:14 AM
- 11:39 AM
- 1:59 PM
- 4:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rayan Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Rayan Circle towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Rayan Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:55 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 10:15 AM
- 11:40 AM
- 2:00 PM
- 4:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from KR Market towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: KR Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:57 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 10:17 AM
- 11:42 AM
- 2:02 PM
- 4:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:01 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 10:21 AM
- 11:46 AM
- 2:06 PM
- 4:51 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St. Marthas Hospital Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 218-A BMTC Bus Route from St. Marthas Hospital Corporation towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 218-A
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: St. Marthas Hospital Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:03 AM
- 9:58 AM
- 10:23 AM
- 11:48 AM
- 2:08 PM
- 4:53 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mysore Bank, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.