Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Anchepalya (Towards Nelamangala) towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Anchepalya (Towards Nelamangala)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:53 AM
- 6:54 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 9:49 AM
- 2:33 PM
- 2:34 PM
- 6:03 PM
- 6:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Madavara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Madavara towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Madavara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 6:56 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 9:51 AM
- 2:35 PM
- 2:36 PM
- 6:05 PM
- 6:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is TCI, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from TCI towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: TCI
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:58 AM
- 6:59 AM
- 9:53 AM
- 9:54 AM
- 2:38 PM
- 2:39 PM
- 6:08 PM
- 6:09 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Madanayakanahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Madanayakanahalli towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Madanayakanahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:00 AM
- 7:01 AM
- 9:55 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 2:40 PM
- 2:41 PM
- 6:10 PM
- 6:11 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Makali, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Makali towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Makali
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:03 AM
- 7:04 AM
- 9:58 AM
- 9:59 AM
- 2:43 PM
- 2:44 PM
- 6:13 PM
- 6:14 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Makali Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Makali Cross towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Makali Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:04 AM
- 7:05 AM
- 9:59 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 2:44 PM
- 2:45 PM
- 6:14 PM
- 6:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nisarga Layout, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Nisarga Layout towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Nisarga Layout
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:06 AM
- 7:07 AM
- 10:01 AM
- 10:02 AM
- 2:46 PM
- 2:47 PM
- 6:16 PM
- 6:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Biscuits Factory (Towards Mattahalli), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Biscuits Factory (Towards Mattahalli) towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Biscuits Factory (Towards Mattahalli)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:10 AM
- 7:11 AM
- 10:05 AM
- 10:06 AM
- 2:50 PM
- 2:51 PM
- 6:20 PM
- 6:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is ಮಂತ್ರಿ ಲೇಔಟ್, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from ಮಂತ್ರಿ ಲೇಔಟ್ towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: ಮಂತ್ರಿ ಲೇಔಟ್
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:11 AM
- 7:12 AM
- 10:06 AM
- 10:07 AM
- 2:51 PM
- 2:52 PM
- 6:21 PM
- 6:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nagarauru Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Nagarauru Cross towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Nagarauru Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:14 AM
- 7:15 AM
- 10:09 AM
- 10:10 AM
- 2:54 PM
- 2:55 PM
- 6:24 PM
- 6:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kodipalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Kodipalya towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Kodipalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:16 AM
- 7:17 AM
- 10:11 AM
- 10:12 AM
- 2:56 PM
- 2:57 PM
- 6:26 PM
- 6:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vaderahalli Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Vaderahalli Cross towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Vaderahalli Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:17 AM
- 7:18 AM
- 10:12 AM
- 10:13 AM
- 2:57 PM
- 2:58 PM
- 6:27 PM
- 6:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is APMC Yard, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from APMC Yard towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: APMC Yard
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:20 AM
- 7:21 AM
- 10:15 AM
- 10:16 AM
- 3:00 PM
- 3:01 PM
- 6:30 PM
- 6:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mattahalli Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Mattahalli Cross towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Mattahalli Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:22 AM
- 7:23 AM
- 10:17 AM
- 10:18 AM
- 3:02 PM
- 3:03 PM
- 6:32 PM
- 6:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Pillahalli Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 255-C BMTC Bus Route from Pillahalli Cross towards (→) Pillahalli
- Route No: 255-C
- Bus going towards: Pillahalli
- Bus Timings from: Pillahalli Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:24 AM
- 7:25 AM
- 10:19 AM
- 10:20 AM
- 3:04 PM
- 3:05 PM
- 6:34 PM
- 6:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Pillahalli Colony, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.