Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Police Station RT Nagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Police Station RT Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:02 AM
- 8:17 AM
- 8:52 AM
- 11:37 AM
- 1:57 PM
- 3:07 PM
- 4:37 PM
- 4:42 PM
- 5:52 PM
- 8:12 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Post Office RT Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Post Office RT Nagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Post Office RT Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:03 AM
- 8:18 AM
- 8:53 AM
- 11:38 AM
- 1:58 PM
- 3:08 PM
- 4:38 PM
- 4:43 PM
- 5:53 PM
- 8:13 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rehamatnagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Rehamatnagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Rehamatnagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:05 AM
- 8:20 AM
- 8:55 AM
- 11:40 AM
- 2:00 PM
- 3:10 PM
- 4:40 PM
- 4:45 PM
- 5:55 PM
- 8:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Matadahalli Bus Stop, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Matadahalli Bus Stop towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Matadahalli Bus Stop
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:07 AM
- 8:22 AM
- 8:57 AM
- 11:42 AM
- 2:02 PM
- 3:12 PM
- 4:42 PM
- 4:47 PM
- 5:57 PM
- 8:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Cqal, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Cqal towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Cqal
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:08 AM
- 8:23 AM
- 8:58 AM
- 11:43 AM
- 2:03 PM
- 3:13 PM
- 4:43 PM
- 4:48 PM
- 5:58 PM
- 8:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Munireddy Palya J C Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Munireddy Palya J C Nagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Munireddy Palya J C Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:10 AM
- 8:25 AM
- 9:00 AM
- 11:45 AM
- 2:05 PM
- 3:15 PM
- 4:45 PM
- 4:50 PM
- 6:00 PM
- 8:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jayamahal, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Jayamahal towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Jayamahal
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:12 AM
- 8:27 AM
- 9:02 AM
- 11:47 AM
- 2:07 PM
- 3:17 PM
- 4:47 PM
- 4:52 PM
- 6:02 PM
- 8:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Cantonment Railway Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Cantonment Railway Station towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Cantonment Railway Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:15 AM
- 8:30 AM
- 9:05 AM
- 11:50 AM
- 2:10 PM
- 3:20 PM
- 4:50 PM
- 4:55 PM
- 6:05 PM
- 8:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is CSI, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from CSI towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: CSI
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:17 AM
- 8:32 AM
- 9:07 AM
- 11:52 AM
- 2:12 PM
- 3:22 PM
- 4:52 PM
- 4:57 PM
- 6:07 PM
- 8:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Indian Express, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Indian Express towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Indian Express
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:20 AM
- 8:35 AM
- 9:10 AM
- 11:55 AM
- 2:15 PM
- 3:25 PM
- 4:55 PM
- 5:00 PM
- 6:10 PM
- 8:30 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Telephone Exchange AGO, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Telephone Exchange AGO towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Telephone Exchange AGO
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:23 AM
- 8:38 AM
- 9:13 AM
- 11:58 AM
- 2:18 PM
- 3:28 PM
- 4:58 PM
- 5:03 PM
- 6:13 PM
- 8:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vidhana Soudha, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Vidhana Soudha towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Vidhana Soudha
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:23 AM
- 8:38 AM
- 9:13 AM
- 11:58 AM
- 2:18 PM
- 3:28 PM
- 4:58 PM
- 5:03 PM
- 6:13 PM
- 8:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Maharanis College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Maharanis College towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Maharanis College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:25 AM
- 8:40 AM
- 9:15 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 2:20 PM
- 3:30 PM
- 5:00 PM
- 5:05 PM
- 6:15 PM
- 8:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from KR Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:27 AM
- 8:42 AM
- 9:17 AM
- 12:02 PM
- 2:22 PM
- 3:32 PM
- 5:02 PM
- 5:07 PM
- 6:17 PM
- 8:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 284-K BMTC Bus Route from Corporation towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 284-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:29 AM
- 8:44 AM
- 9:19 AM
- 12:04 PM
- 2:24 PM
- 3:34 PM
- 5:04 PM
- 5:09 PM
- 6:19 PM
- 8:39 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.