Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Pattandur Agrahara Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Pattandur Agrahara Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:50 AM
- 10:10 AM
- 12:30 PM
- 2:00 PM
- 5:05 PM
- 8:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Big Bazzar ITPL, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Big Bazzar ITPL towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Big Bazzar ITPL
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:51 AM
- 10:11 AM
- 12:31 PM
- 2:01 PM
- 5:06 PM
- 8:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rajapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Rajapalya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Rajapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 10:15 AM
- 12:35 PM
- 2:05 PM
- 5:10 PM
- 8:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoodi (Towards ITPL), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Hoodi (Towards ITPL) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Hoodi (Towards ITPL)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:57 AM
- 10:17 AM
- 12:37 PM
- 2:07 PM
- 5:12 PM
- 8:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Brook Steel ESI, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Brook Steel ESI towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Brook Steel ESI
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:01 AM
- 10:21 AM
- 12:41 PM
- 2:11 PM
- 5:16 PM
- 8:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Garudacharpalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Garudacharpalya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Garudacharpalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:03 AM
- 10:23 AM
- 12:43 PM
- 2:13 PM
- 5:18 PM
- 8:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Singaianapalya Phoenix, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Singaianapalya Phoenix towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Singaianapalya Phoenix
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:05 AM
- 10:25 AM
- 12:45 PM
- 2:15 PM
- 5:20 PM
- 8:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Singaianapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Singaianapalya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Singaianapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:06 AM
- 10:26 AM
- 12:46 PM
- 2:16 PM
- 5:21 PM
- 8:36 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mahadevapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Mahadevapura towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Mahadevapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:07 AM
- 10:27 AM
- 12:47 PM
- 2:17 PM
- 5:22 PM
- 8:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is B Narayanapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from B Narayanapura towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: B Narayanapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:10 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 12:50 PM
- 2:20 PM
- 5:25 PM
- 8:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Railway Station KR Puram, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Railway Station KR Puram towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Railway Station KR Puram
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:13 AM
- 10:33 AM
- 12:53 PM
- 2:23 PM
- 5:28 PM
- 8:43 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Tin Factory, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Tin Factory towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Tin Factory
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:16 AM
- 10:36 AM
- 12:56 PM
- 2:26 PM
- 5:31 PM
- 8:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Benniganahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Benniganahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Benniganahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:18 AM
- 10:38 AM
- 12:58 PM
- 2:28 PM
- 5:33 PM
- 8:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:22 AM
- 10:42 AM
- 1:02 PM
- 2:32 PM
- 5:37 PM
- 8:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NGEF, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 306-K BMTC Bus Route from NGEF towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 306-K
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: NGEF
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:24 AM
- 10:44 AM
- 1:04 PM
- 2:34 PM
- 5:39 PM
- 8:54 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Isolation Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.