Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Budigere Cross ( Towards Kempegowda Bus Station) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Budigere Cross ( Towards Kempegowda Bus Station)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:19 AM
- 8:24 AM
- 4:19 PM
- 7:39 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bandapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Bandapura towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Bandapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:22 AM
- 8:27 AM
- 4:22 PM
- 7:42 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Cheemasandra Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Cheemasandra Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Cheemasandra Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:24 AM
- 8:29 AM
- 4:24 PM
- 7:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Avalahalli (Towards Bhattarahalli), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Avalahalli (Towards Bhattarahalli) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Avalahalli (Towards Bhattarahalli)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:26 AM
- 8:31 AM
- 4:26 PM
- 7:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Veeranahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Veeranahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Veeranahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:28 AM
- 8:33 AM
- 4:28 PM
- 7:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Medahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Medahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Medahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:33 AM
- 8:38 AM
- 4:33 PM
- 7:53 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is SJES College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from SJES College towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: SJES College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:35 AM
- 8:40 AM
- 4:35 PM
- 7:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bhattarahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Bhattarahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Bhattarahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:38 AM
- 8:43 AM
- 4:38 PM
- 7:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Subashanagar, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Subashanagar towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Subashanagar
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:40 AM
- 8:45 AM
- 4:40 PM
- 8:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Police Quarters, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Police Quarters towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Police Quarters
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:43 AM
- 8:48 AM
- 4:43 PM
- 8:03 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Puram Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from KR Puram Market towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Puram Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:45 AM
- 8:50 AM
- 4:45 PM
- 8:05 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Puram Govt Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from KR Puram Govt Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Puram Govt Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:46 AM
- 8:51 AM
- 4:46 PM
- 8:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is ITI Colony Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from ITI Colony Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: ITI Colony Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:49 AM
- 8:54 AM
- 4:49 PM
- 8:09 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Tin Factory, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Tin Factory towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Tin Factory
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:57 AM
- 9:02 AM
- 4:57 PM
- 8:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Benniganahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Benniganahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Benniganahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:59 AM
- 9:04 AM
- 4:59 PM
- 8:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.