Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Budigere Cross (Towards Hoskote) towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Budigere Cross (Towards Hoskote)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:23 AM
- 11:13 AM
- 2:13 PM
- 4:33 PM
- 8:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Sapthagiri Convention Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Sapthagiri Convention Hall towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Sapthagiri Convention Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:26 AM
- 11:16 AM
- 2:16 PM
- 4:36 PM
- 8:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Katamanallur Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Katamanallur Gate towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Katamanallur Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:28 AM
- 11:18 AM
- 2:18 PM
- 4:38 PM
- 8:43 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Huskur Kodi, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Huskur Kodi towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Huskur Kodi
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:30 AM
- 11:20 AM
- 2:20 PM
- 4:40 PM
- 8:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote Toll, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote Toll towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote Toll
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:32 AM
- 11:22 AM
- 2:22 PM
- 4:42 PM
- 8:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote Town / IB Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote Town / IB Circle towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote Town / IB Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:38 AM
- 11:28 AM
- 2:28 PM
- 4:48 PM
- 8:53 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote KEB Circle (Towards Hoskote), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote KEB Circle (Towards Hoskote) towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote KEB Circle (Towards Hoskote)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:40 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 2:30 PM
- 4:50 PM
- 8:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote Flower Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote Flower Market towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote Flower Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:41 AM
- 11:31 AM
- 2:31 PM
- 4:51 PM
- 8:56 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote Bus Stand, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote Bus Stand towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote Bus Stand
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:43 AM
- 11:33 AM
- 2:33 PM
- 4:53 PM
- 8:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Santhe Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Santhe Gate towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Santhe Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:45 AM
- 11:35 AM
- 2:35 PM
- 4:55 PM
- 9:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hoskote Govt Hospital (Towards Malur), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Hoskote Govt Hospital (Towards Malur) towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Hoskote Govt Hospital (Towards Malur)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:48 AM
- 11:38 AM
- 2:38 PM
- 4:58 PM
- 9:03 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is AL Ameen Residential School, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from AL Ameen Residential School towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: AL Ameen Residential School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:52 AM
- 11:42 AM
- 2:42 PM
- 5:02 PM
- 9:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Devanagundi Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Devanagundi Cross towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Devanagundi Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:00 AM
- 11:50 AM
- 2:50 PM
- 5:10 PM
- 9:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Haraluru Gate (Towards Kattagenahalli Gate), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Haraluru Gate (Towards Kattagenahalli Gate) towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Haraluru Gate (Towards Kattagenahalli Gate)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:04 AM
- 11:54 AM
- 2:54 PM
- 5:14 PM
- 9:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jadigenahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-Y BMTC Bus Route from Jadigenahalli towards (→) Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Route No: 317-Y
- Bus going towards: Govindapura (Towards Jadiganahalli)
- Bus Timings from: Jadigenahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:11 AM
- 12:01 PM
- 3:01 PM
- 5:21 PM
- 9:26 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jadigenahalli Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.