Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Richmond Circle towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Richmond Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:51 AM
- 10:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation Pallavi, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Corporation Pallavi towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Corporation Pallavi
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:56 AM
- 10:11 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mysore Bank, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Mysore Bank towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Mysore Bank
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:00 AM
- 10:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kempegowda Bus Station (Amara Hotel), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Kempegowda Bus Station (Amara Hotel) towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Kempegowda Bus Station (Amara Hotel)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:03 AM
- 10:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Okalipura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Okalipura towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Okalipura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:06 AM
- 10:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Sujatha Talkies, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Sujatha Talkies towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Sujatha Talkies
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:09 AM
- 10:24 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bashyam Circle (Rajajinagara ESI), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Bashyam Circle (Rajajinagara ESI) towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Bashyam Circle (Rajajinagara ESI)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:12 AM
- 10:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is ESI Hospital Rajajinagara (Towards Yashawanthapura), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from ESI Hospital Rajajinagara (Towards Yashawanthapura) towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: ESI Hospital Rajajinagara (Towards Yashawanthapura)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:15 AM
- 10:30 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Navarang Theatre, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Navarang Theatre towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Navarang Theatre
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:18 AM
- 10:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is 1st Block Rajajinagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from 1st Block Rajajinagara towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: 1st Block Rajajinagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:20 AM
- 10:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mahalakshmi Layout Entrance, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Mahalakshmi Layout Entrance towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Mahalakshmi Layout Entrance
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:21 AM
- 10:36 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is श्रीनवासा टेम्पल, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from श्रीनवासा टेम्पल towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: श्रीनवासा टेम्पल
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:22 AM
- 10:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Saraswathipuram, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Saraswathipuram towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Saraswathipuram
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:25 AM
- 10:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nandini Layout Bus Stand, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Nandini Layout Bus Stand towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:26 AM
- 10:41 PM
- Last Bus