Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Ramagondanahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Ramagondanahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:36 AM
- 7:56 AM
- 5:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Siddapura Bus Stop, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Siddapura Bus Stop towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Siddapura Bus Stop
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:40 AM
- 8:00 AM
- 5:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Thubarahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Thubarahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Thubarahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:44 AM
- 8:04 AM
- 5:54 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kundalahalli Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Kundalahalli Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kundalahalli Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:46 AM
- 8:06 AM
- 5:56 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Munnekolalu Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Munnekolalu Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Munnekolalu Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:48 AM
- 8:08 AM
- 5:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Marathahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Marathahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Marathahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:51 AM
- 8:11 AM
- 6:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Marathahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Marathahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Marathahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:54 AM
- 8:14 AM
- 6:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Borewell, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Borewell towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Borewell
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:56 AM
- 8:16 AM
- 6:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HAL Kalyana Mantap, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from HAL Kalyana Mantap towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: HAL Kalyana Mantap
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:58 AM
- 8:18 AM
- 6:08 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Helicopter Division, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Helicopter Division towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Helicopter Division
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:00 AM
- 8:20 AM
- 6:10 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:05 AM
- 8:25 AM
- 6:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rajeshwari Talkies, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Rajeshwari Talkies towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Rajeshwari Talkies
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:07 AM
- 8:27 AM
- 6:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Murugesh Palya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Murugesh Palya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Murugesh Palya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:08 AM
- 8:28 AM
- 6:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NAL Manipal Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from NAL Manipal Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: NAL Manipal Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:11 AM
- 8:31 AM
- 6:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kodihalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 323-B BMTC Bus Route from Kodihalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 323-B
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kodihalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:12 AM
- 8:32 AM
- 6:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Domlur Flyover (Towards Commando Hospital), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.