Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from 16th Main BTM Layout towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: 16th Main BTM Layout
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:24 AM
- 8:49 AM
- 9:42 AM
- 10:12 AM
- 10:37 AM
- 10:57 AM
- 11:57 AM
- 12:27 PM
- 12:52 PM
- 1:17 PM
- 5:52 PM
- 6:22 PM
- 6:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BTM Layout Water Tank, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from BTM Layout Water Tank towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: BTM Layout Water Tank
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:25 AM
- 8:50 AM
- 9:43 AM
- 10:13 AM
- 10:38 AM
- 10:58 AM
- 11:58 AM
- 12:28 PM
- 12:53 PM
- 1:18 PM
- 5:53 PM
- 6:23 PM
- 6:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is MICO Layout, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from MICO Layout towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: MICO Layout
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:26 AM
- 8:51 AM
- 9:44 AM
- 10:14 AM
- 10:39 AM
- 10:59 AM
- 11:59 AM
- 12:29 PM
- 12:54 PM
- 1:19 PM
- 5:54 PM
- 6:24 PM
- 6:49 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jayadeva Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Jayadeva Hospital towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: Jayadeva Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:28 AM
- 8:53 AM
- 9:46 AM
- 10:16 AM
- 10:41 AM
- 11:01 AM
- 12:01 PM
- 12:31 PM
- 12:56 PM
- 1:21 PM
- 5:56 PM
- 6:26 PM
- 6:51 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is East End Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from East End Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari) towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: East End Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:29 AM
- 8:54 AM
- 9:47 AM
- 10:17 AM
- 10:42 AM
- 11:02 AM
- 12:02 PM
- 12:32 PM
- 12:57 PM
- 1:22 PM
- 5:57 PM
- 6:27 PM
- 6:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Ragigudda Temple, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Ragigudda Temple towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: Ragigudda Temple
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:30 AM
- 8:55 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 10:18 AM
- 10:43 AM
- 11:03 AM
- 12:03 PM
- 12:33 PM
- 12:58 PM
- 1:23 PM
- 5:58 PM
- 6:28 PM
- 6:53 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Marenahalli Petrol Bunk, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Marenahalli Petrol Bunk towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: Marenahalli Petrol Bunk
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:32 AM
- 8:57 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 10:20 AM
- 10:45 AM
- 11:05 AM
- 12:05 PM
- 12:35 PM
- 1:00 PM
- 1:25 PM
- 6:00 PM
- 6:30 PM
- 6:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is 5th Block Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from 5th Block Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari) towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: 5th Block Jayanagara (Towards Banashankari)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:34 AM
- 8:59 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 10:22 AM
- 10:47 AM
- 11:07 AM
- 12:07 PM
- 12:37 PM
- 1:02 PM
- 1:27 PM
- 6:02 PM
- 6:32 PM
- 6:57 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Sangam Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Sangam Circle towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: Sangam Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:36 AM
- 9:01 AM
- 9:54 AM
- 10:24 AM
- 10:49 AM
- 11:09 AM
- 12:09 PM
- 12:39 PM
- 1:04 PM
- 1:29 PM
- 6:04 PM
- 6:34 PM
- 6:59 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Banashankari TTMC, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Banashankari TTMC towards (→) Banashankari TTMC
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Banashankari TTMC
- Bus Timings from: Banashankari TTMC
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:38 AM
- 9:03 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 10:26 AM
- 10:51 AM
- 11:11 AM
- 12:11 PM
- 12:41 PM
- 1:06 PM
- 1:31 PM
- 6:06 PM
- 6:36 PM
- 7:01 PM
- Last Bus