Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Bommanahalli (Towards Electronic City) towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Bommanahalli (Towards Electronic City)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:29 AM
- 8:59 AM
- 9:24 AM
- 9:44 AM
- 10:19 AM
- 10:49 AM
- 11:14 AM
- 11:59 AM
- 4:14 PM
- 4:44 PM
- 5:09 PM
- 6:54 PM
- 7:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Garvebhavipalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Garvebhavipalya towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Garvebhavipalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:33 AM
- 9:03 AM
- 9:28 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 10:23 AM
- 10:53 AM
- 11:18 AM
- 12:03 PM
- 4:18 PM
- 4:48 PM
- 5:13 PM
- 6:58 PM
- 7:23 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kudlu Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Kudlu Gate towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Kudlu Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:36 AM
- 9:06 AM
- 9:31 AM
- 9:51 AM
- 10:26 AM
- 10:56 AM
- 11:21 AM
- 12:06 PM
- 4:21 PM
- 4:51 PM
- 5:16 PM
- 7:01 PM
- 7:26 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Singasandra, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Singasandra towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Singasandra
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:41 AM
- 9:11 AM
- 9:36 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 10:31 AM
- 11:01 AM
- 11:26 AM
- 12:11 PM
- 4:26 PM
- 4:56 PM
- 5:21 PM
- 7:06 PM
- 7:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hosa Road Jn, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Hosa Road Jn towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Hosa Road Jn
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:45 AM
- 9:15 AM
- 9:40 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:35 AM
- 11:05 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:15 PM
- 4:30 PM
- 5:00 PM
- 5:25 PM
- 7:10 PM
- 7:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Konappana Agarhara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Konappana Agarhara towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Konappana Agarhara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:52 AM
- 9:22 AM
- 9:47 AM
- 10:07 AM
- 10:42 AM
- 11:12 AM
- 11:37 AM
- 12:22 PM
- 4:37 PM
- 5:07 PM
- 5:32 PM
- 7:17 PM
- 7:42 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Electronic City (Towards Shantipura), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Electronic City (Towards Shantipura) towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Electronic City (Towards Shantipura)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:57 AM
- 9:27 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 10:12 AM
- 10:47 AM
- 11:17 AM
- 11:42 AM
- 12:27 PM
- 4:42 PM
- 5:12 PM
- 5:37 PM
- 7:22 PM
- 7:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Electronic City 2nd Phase Toll Point, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Electronic City 2nd Phase Toll Point towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Electronic City 2nd Phase Toll Point
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:58 AM
- 9:28 AM
- 9:53 AM
- 10:13 AM
- 10:48 AM
- 11:18 AM
- 11:43 AM
- 12:28 PM
- 4:43 PM
- 5:13 PM
- 5:38 PM
- 7:23 PM
- 7:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is ElC City Phase-2 Xavier Institute of Management, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from ElC City Phase-2 Xavier Institute of Management towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: ElC City Phase-2 Xavier Institute of Management
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:58 AM
- 9:28 AM
- 9:53 AM
- 10:13 AM
- 10:48 AM
- 11:18 AM
- 11:43 AM
- 12:28 PM
- 4:43 PM
- 5:13 PM
- 5:38 PM
- 7:23 PM
- 7:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Electronic City East Phase-II, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 356-EW-FLY BMTC Bus Route from Electronic City East Phase-II towards (→) Electronic City East Phase-II
- Route No: 356-EW-FLY
- Bus going towards: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Bus Timings from: Electronic City East Phase-II
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:01 AM
- 9:31 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 10:16 AM
- 10:51 AM
- 11:21 AM
- 11:46 AM
- 12:31 PM
- 4:46 PM
- 5:16 PM
- 5:41 PM
- 7:26 PM
- 7:51 PM
- Last Bus