Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Coles Road towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Coles Road
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:12 AM
- 7:32 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 3:32 PM
- 6:32 PM
- 6:47 PM
- 9:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Gurappanapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Gurappanapalya towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Gurappanapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:15 AM
- 7:35 AM
- 9:55 AM
- 3:35 PM
- 6:35 PM
- 6:50 PM
- 9:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is MICO Layout Checkpost Gopalan mall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from MICO Layout Checkpost Gopalan mall towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: MICO Layout Checkpost Gopalan mall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:17 AM
- 7:37 AM
- 9:57 AM
- 3:37 PM
- 6:37 PM
- 6:52 PM
- 9:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is JP Nagara 3rd Phase, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from JP Nagara 3rd Phase towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: JP Nagara 3rd Phase
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:19 AM
- 7:39 AM
- 9:59 AM
- 3:39 PM
- 6:39 PM
- 6:54 PM
- 9:54 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bilekahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Bilekahalli towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Bilekahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:22 AM
- 7:42 AM
- 10:02 AM
- 3:42 PM
- 6:42 PM
- 6:57 PM
- 9:57 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Apollo Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Apollo Hospital towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Apollo Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:24 AM
- 7:44 AM
- 10:04 AM
- 3:44 PM
- 6:44 PM
- 6:59 PM
- 9:59 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HSBC (Towards Arakere Gate), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from HSBC (Towards Arakere Gate) towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: HSBC (Towards Arakere Gate)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:25 AM
- 7:45 AM
- 10:05 AM
- 3:45 PM
- 6:45 PM
- 7:00 PM
- 10:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Arakere Gate (Towards BPL), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Arakere Gate (Towards BPL) towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Arakere Gate (Towards BPL)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:26 AM
- 7:46 AM
- 10:06 AM
- 3:46 PM
- 6:46 PM
- 7:01 PM
- 10:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BPL (Towards Hulimavu), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from BPL (Towards Hulimavu) towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: BPL (Towards Hulimavu)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:27 AM
- 7:47 AM
- 10:07 AM
- 3:47 PM
- 6:47 PM
- 7:02 PM
- 10:02 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hulimavu Gate (Towards Meenakshi Temple), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Hulimavu Gate (Towards Meenakshi Temple) towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Hulimavu Gate (Towards Meenakshi Temple)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:30 AM
- 7:50 AM
- 10:10 AM
- 3:50 PM
- 6:50 PM
- 7:05 PM
- 10:05 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Meenakshi Temple, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Meenakshi Temple towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Meenakshi Temple
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:32 AM
- 7:52 AM
- 10:12 AM
- 3:52 PM
- 6:52 PM
- 7:07 PM
- 10:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nobo Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Nobo Nagara towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Nobo Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:35 AM
- 7:55 AM
- 10:15 AM
- 3:55 PM
- 6:55 PM
- 7:10 PM
- 10:10 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is AECS Dental College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from AECS Dental College towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: AECS Dental College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:36 AM
- 7:56 AM
- 10:16 AM
- 3:56 PM
- 6:56 PM
- 7:11 PM
- 10:11 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is चिक्काकाममानहल्ली, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from चिक्काकाममानहल्ली towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: चिक्काकाममानहल्ली
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:43 AM
- 8:03 AM
- 10:23 AM
- 4:03 PM
- 7:03 PM
- 7:18 PM
- 10:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hommadevanahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Hommadevanahalli towards (→) CK Palya
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: CK Palya
- Bus Timings from: Hommadevanahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:45 AM
- 8:05 AM
- 10:25 AM
- 4:05 PM
- 7:05 PM
- 7:20 PM
- 10:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is CK Palya Dinne, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.