Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Durga Parameshwari Temple towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Durga Parameshwari Temple
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:29 AM
- 12:34 PM
- 3:14 PM
- 3:44 PM
- 6:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Echal Mara Vidyaranyapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Echal Mara Vidyaranyapura towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Echal Mara Vidyaranyapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:29 AM
- 12:34 PM
- 3:14 PM
- 3:44 PM
- 6:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Post Office Vidyaranyapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Post Office Vidyaranyapura towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Post Office Vidyaranyapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:31 AM
- 12:36 PM
- 3:16 PM
- 3:46 PM
- 6:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Lakshmi Venkateshwara Temple
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:32 AM
- 12:37 PM
- 3:17 PM
- 3:47 PM
- 6:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vidyaranyapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Vidyaranyapura towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Vidyaranyapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:32 AM
- 12:37 PM
- 3:17 PM
- 3:47 PM
- 6:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Canara Bank Vidyaranyapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Canara Bank Vidyaranyapura towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Canara Bank Vidyaranyapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:33 AM
- 12:38 PM
- 3:18 PM
- 3:48 PM
- 6:23 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is 1st Block Vidyaranyapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from 1st Block Vidyaranyapura towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: 1st Block Vidyaranyapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:33 AM
- 12:38 PM
- 3:18 PM
- 3:48 PM
- 6:23 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nanjappa Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Nanjappa Circle towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Nanjappa Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:35 AM
- 12:40 PM
- 3:20 PM
- 3:50 PM
- 6:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Chamundeshwari Layout, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Chamundeshwari Layout towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Chamundeshwari Layout
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:37 AM
- 12:42 PM
- 3:22 PM
- 3:52 PM
- 6:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Dodda Bommasandra, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Dodda Bommasandra towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Dodda Bommasandra
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:39 AM
- 12:44 PM
- 3:24 PM
- 3:54 PM
- 6:29 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Dodda Bommasandra Arch, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Dodda Bommasandra Arch towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Dodda Bommasandra Arch
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:39 AM
- 12:44 PM
- 3:24 PM
- 3:54 PM
- 6:29 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nagaland Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from Nagaland Circle towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: Nagaland Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:41 AM
- 12:46 PM
- 3:26 PM
- 3:56 PM
- 6:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BEL Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from BEL Hospital towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: BEL Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:43 AM
- 12:48 PM
- 3:28 PM
- 3:58 PM
- 6:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is BEL Circle (Towards Gangamma Circle), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from BEL Circle (Towards Gangamma Circle) towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: BEL Circle (Towards Gangamma Circle)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:45 AM
- 12:50 PM
- 3:30 PM
- 4:00 PM
- 6:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is State Bank of India, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of BC-8 BMTC Bus Route from State Bank of India towards (→) Peenya 2nd Stage
- Route No: BC-8
- Bus going towards: Peenya 2nd Stage
- Bus Timings from: State Bank of India
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:46 AM
- 12:51 PM
- 3:31 PM
- 4:01 PM
- 6:36 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jalahalli Police Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.