Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Maharanis College towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Maharanis College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:47 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 3:42 PM
- 7:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from KR Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:48 AM
- 9:53 AM
- 3:43 PM
- 7:23 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St Marthas Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from St Marthas Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: St Marthas Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:50 AM
- 9:55 AM
- 3:45 PM
- 7:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Corporation towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:51 AM
- 9:56 AM
- 3:46 PM
- 7:26 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:53 AM
- 9:58 AM
- 3:48 PM
- 7:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from KR Market towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 3:50 PM
- 7:30 PM
- Last Bus