Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from MICO Layout Checkpost Gopalan mall towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: MICO Layout Checkpost Gopalan mall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 4:57 AM
- 7:32 AM
- 8:17 AM
- 10:37 AM
- 1:47 PM
- 4:07 PM
- 6:57 PM
- 7:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Gurappanapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Gurappanapalya towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Gurappanapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:00 AM
- 7:35 AM
- 8:20 AM
- 10:40 AM
- 1:50 PM
- 4:10 PM
- 7:00 PM
- 7:10 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Ananda Ashrama, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Ananda Ashrama towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Ananda Ashrama
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:03 AM
- 7:38 AM
- 8:23 AM
- 10:43 AM
- 1:53 PM
- 4:13 PM
- 7:03 PM
- 7:13 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bengaluru Dairy Circle (Towards Jayadeva Hospital), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Bengaluru Dairy Circle (Towards Jayadeva Hospital) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Bengaluru Dairy Circle (Towards Jayadeva Hospital)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:06 AM
- 7:41 AM
- 8:26 AM
- 10:46 AM
- 1:56 PM
- 4:16 PM
- 7:06 PM
- 7:16 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nimhans, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Nimhans towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Nimhans
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:08 AM
- 7:43 AM
- 8:28 AM
- 10:48 AM
- 1:58 PM
- 4:18 PM
- 7:08 PM
- 7:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lakkasandra, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Lakkasandra towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Lakkasandra
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:10 AM
- 7:45 AM
- 8:30 AM
- 10:50 AM
- 2:00 PM
- 4:20 PM
- 7:10 PM
- 7:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is 12th Cross Wilson Garden, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from 12th Cross Wilson Garden towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: 12th Cross Wilson Garden
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:11 AM
- 7:46 AM
- 8:31 AM
- 10:51 AM
- 2:01 PM
- 4:21 PM
- 7:11 PM
- 7:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Wilson Garden, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Wilson Garden towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Wilson Garden
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:12 AM
- 7:47 AM
- 8:32 AM
- 10:52 AM
- 2:02 PM
- 4:22 PM
- 7:12 PM
- 7:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Shanthinagara TTMC, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Shanthinagara TTMC towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Shanthinagara TTMC
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:15 AM
- 7:50 AM
- 8:35 AM
- 10:55 AM
- 2:05 PM
- 4:25 PM
- 7:15 PM
- 7:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KH Road, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from KH Road towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: KH Road
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:16 AM
- 7:51 AM
- 8:36 AM
- 10:56 AM
- 2:06 PM
- 4:26 PM
- 7:16 PM
- 7:26 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Richmond Circle (PF Office Under Fly Over), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Richmond Circle (PF Office Under Fly Over) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Richmond Circle (PF Office Under Fly Over)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:19 AM
- 7:54 AM
- 8:39 AM
- 10:59 AM
- 2:09 PM
- 4:29 PM
- 7:19 PM
- 7:29 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation Pallavi, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Corporation Pallavi towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Corporation Pallavi
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:21 AM
- 7:56 AM
- 8:41 AM
- 11:01 AM
- 2:11 PM
- 4:31 PM
- 7:21 PM
- 7:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St Marthas Hospital Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from St Marthas Hospital Corporation towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: St Marthas Hospital Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:23 AM
- 7:58 AM
- 8:43 AM
- 11:03 AM
- 2:13 PM
- 4:33 PM
- 7:23 PM
- 7:33 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mysore Bank, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Mysore Bank towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Mysore Bank
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:26 AM
- 8:01 AM
- 8:46 AM
- 11:06 AM
- 2:16 PM
- 4:36 PM
- 7:26 PM
- 7:36 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kempegowda Bus Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 369-J BMTC Bus Route from Kempegowda Bus Station towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 369-J
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:30 AM
- 8:05 AM
- 8:50 AM
- 11:10 AM
- 2:20 PM
- 4:40 PM
- 7:30 PM
- 7:40 PM
- Last Bus