Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Priyadarshini Layout towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Priyadarshini Layout
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:39 AM
- 9:29 AM
- 3:29 PM
- 6:24 PM
- 9:19 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Moodalapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Moodalapalya towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Moodalapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:40 AM
- 9:30 AM
- 3:30 PM
- 6:25 PM
- 9:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kalyananagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Kalyananagara towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Kalyananagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:41 AM
- 9:31 AM
- 3:31 PM
- 6:26 PM
- 9:21 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Byraveshwaranagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Byraveshwaranagara towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Byraveshwaranagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:42 AM
- 9:32 AM
- 3:32 PM
- 6:27 PM
- 9:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Maruthi Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Maruthi Nagara towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Maruthi Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:44 AM
- 9:34 AM
- 3:34 PM
- 6:29 PM
- 9:24 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Nagarabhavi Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Nagarabhavi Circle towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Nagarabhavi Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:45 AM
- 9:35 AM
- 3:35 PM
- 6:30 PM
- 9:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is National Law College University, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from National Law College University towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: National Law College University
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:48 AM
- 9:38 AM
- 3:38 PM
- 6:33 PM
- 9:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Gandhi Bhavan, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Gandhi Bhavan towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Gandhi Bhavan
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:51 AM
- 9:41 AM
- 3:41 PM
- 6:36 PM
- 9:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bengaluru University Administrative Block, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Bengaluru University Administrative Block towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Bengaluru University Administrative Block
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:54 AM
- 9:44 AM
- 3:44 PM
- 6:39 PM
- 9:34 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bengaluru University Quarters (Towards BUC Library), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Bengaluru University Quarters (Towards BUC Library) towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Bengaluru University Quarters (Towards BUC Library)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 9:45 AM
- 3:45 PM
- 6:40 PM
- 9:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is PVP School, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from PVP School towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: PVP School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:57 AM
- 9:47 AM
- 3:47 PM
- 6:42 PM
- 9:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mariyappanapalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Mariyappanapalya towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Mariyappanapalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:58 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 3:48 PM
- 6:43 PM
- 9:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kenchanapura Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Kenchanapura Cross towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Kenchanapura Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:00 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 3:50 PM
- 6:45 PM
- 9:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 1st Stage, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 1st Stage towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 1st Stage
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:01 AM
- 9:51 AM
- 3:51 PM
- 6:46 PM
- 9:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 2nd Stage, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 235-D BMTC Bus Route from Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 2nd Stage towards (→) Sulikere Palya
- Route No: 235-D
- Bus going towards: Sulikere Palya
- Bus Timings from: Bhuvaneshwari Nagara 2nd Stage
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:02 AM
- 9:52 AM
- 3:52 PM
- 6:47 PM
- 9:42 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bridge Sonnenahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.