Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:02 AM
- 9:07 AM
- 5:02 PM
- 8:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NGEF, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from NGEF towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: NGEF
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:04 AM
- 9:09 AM
- 5:04 PM
- 8:24 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Isolation Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Isolation Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Isolation Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:07 AM
- 9:12 AM
- 5:07 PM
- 8:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:09 AM
- 9:14 AM
- 5:09 PM
- 8:29 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Indiranagar Depot-6, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Indiranagar Depot-6 towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Indiranagar Depot-6
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:11 AM
- 9:16 AM
- 5:11 PM
- 8:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Halasuru, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Halasuru towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Halasuru
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:14 AM
- 9:19 AM
- 5:14 PM
- 8:34 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Halasuru Police Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Halasuru Police Station towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Halasuru Police Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:15 AM
- 9:20 AM
- 5:15 PM
- 8:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lido / Lido Mall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Lido / Lido Mall towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Lido / Lido Mall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:17 AM
- 9:22 AM
- 5:17 PM
- 8:37 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hosmat Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Hosmat Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Hosmat Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:20 AM
- 9:25 AM
- 5:20 PM
- 8:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Life Style, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Life Style towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Life Style
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:22 AM
- 9:27 AM
- 5:22 PM
- 8:42 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Richmond Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Richmond Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Richmond Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:25 AM
- 9:30 AM
- 5:25 PM
- 8:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Corporation towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:30 AM
- 9:35 AM
- 5:30 PM
- 8:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:32 AM
- 9:37 AM
- 5:32 PM
- 8:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 316-N BMTC Bus Route from KR Market towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 316-N
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: KR Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:35 AM
- 9:40 AM
- 5:35 PM
- 8:55 PM
- Last Bus