Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Mahadevapura towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Mahadevapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:14 AM
- 9:29 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is B Narayanapura, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from B Narayanapura towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: B Narayanapura
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:17 AM
- 9:32 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Railway Station KR Puram, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Railway Station KR Puram towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Railway Station KR Puram
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:20 AM
- 9:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Tin Factory, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Tin Factory towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Tin Factory
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:23 AM
- 9:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Benniganahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Benniganahalli towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Benniganahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:25 AM
- 9:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Srinivasapura / Suddaguntepalya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:29 AM
- 9:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NGEF, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from NGEF towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: NGEF
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:31 AM
- 9:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Isolation Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Isolation Hospital towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Isolation Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:34 AM
- 9:49 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station) towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Binnamangala (Towards Kempegowda Bus Station)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:35 AM
- 9:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Indiranagar Depot-6, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Indiranagar Depot-6 towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Indiranagar Depot-6
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:37 AM
- 9:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Halasuru, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Halasuru towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Halasuru
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:40 AM
- 9:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Halasuru Police Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Halasuru Police Station towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Halasuru Police Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:42 AM
- 9:57 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lido / Lido Mall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Lido / Lido Mall towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Lido / Lido Mall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:43 AM
- 9:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hosmat Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Hosmat Hospital towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Hosmat Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:46 AM
- 10:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Life Style, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 319-K BMTC Bus Route from Life Style towards (→) Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Route No: 319-K
- Bus going towards: Nandini Layout Bus Stand
- Bus Timings from: Life Style
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:49 AM
- 10:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Richmond Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.