Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Depot-10 Gate towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Depot-10 Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:33 AM
- 8:48 AM
- 11:33 AM
- 6:08 PM
- 8:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kacharakanahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Kacharakanahalli towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Kacharakanahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:35 AM
- 8:50 AM
- 11:35 AM
- 6:10 PM
- 8:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jyothi School, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Jyothi School towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Jyothi School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:38 AM
- 8:53 AM
- 11:38 AM
- 6:13 PM
- 8:43 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lingarajapuram Bus Stop, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Lingarajapuram Bus Stop towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Lingarajapuram Bus Stop
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:39 AM
- 8:54 AM
- 11:39 AM
- 6:14 PM
- 8:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lingarajapura Bridge, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Lingarajapura Bridge towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Lingarajapura Bridge
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:40 AM
- 8:55 AM
- 11:40 AM
- 6:15 PM
- 8:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Charls School Toll Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Charls School Toll Gate towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Charls School Toll Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:42 AM
- 8:57 AM
- 11:42 AM
- 6:17 PM
- 8:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Devis Road, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Devis Road towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Devis Road
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:43 AM
- 8:58 AM
- 11:43 AM
- 6:18 PM
- 8:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Clarence School (Towards Frazer Town), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Clarence School (Towards Frazer Town) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Clarence School (Towards Frazer Town)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:44 AM
- 8:59 AM
- 11:44 AM
- 6:19 PM
- 8:49 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Frazer Town, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Frazer Town towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Frazer Town
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:46 AM
- 9:01 AM
- 11:46 AM
- 6:21 PM
- 8:51 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Coles Park (Towards Bomboo Bazar), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Coles Park (Towards Bomboo Bazar) towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Coles Park (Towards Bomboo Bazar)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:49 AM
- 9:04 AM
- 11:49 AM
- 6:24 PM
- 8:54 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bamboo Bazaar, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Bamboo Bazaar towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Bamboo Bazaar
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:51 AM
- 9:06 AM
- 11:51 AM
- 6:26 PM
- 8:56 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is CSI, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from CSI towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: CSI
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:53 AM
- 9:08 AM
- 11:53 AM
- 6:28 PM
- 8:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Indian Express, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Indian Express towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Indian Express
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 9:10 AM
- 11:55 AM
- 6:30 PM
- 9:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vidhana Soudha, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Vidhana Soudha towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Vidhana Soudha
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:59 AM
- 9:14 AM
- 11:59 AM
- 6:34 PM
- 9:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Maharanis College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 295-E BMTC Bus Route from Maharanis College towards (→) Kempegowda Bus Station
- Route No: 295-E
- Bus going towards: Kempegowda Bus Station
- Bus Timings from: Maharanis College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:00 AM
- 9:15 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 6:35 PM
- 9:05 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Cauvery Bhavana, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.