Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Kadiganahalli Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kadiganahalli Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:25 AM
- 8:30 AM
- 2:20 PM
- 6:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vidyanagara Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Vidyanagara Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Vidyanagara Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:28 AM
- 8:33 AM
- 2:23 PM
- 6:03 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bettahalasuru Cross (Towards SMVIT College Cross), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Bettahalasuru Cross (Towards SMVIT College Cross) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Bettahalasuru Cross (Towards SMVIT College Cross)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:31 AM
- 8:36 AM
- 2:26 PM
- 6:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is SMVIT Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from SMVIT Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: SMVIT Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:32 AM
- 8:37 AM
- 2:27 PM
- 6:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hunasamarenahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Hunasamarenahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Hunasamarenahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:36 AM
- 8:41 AM
- 2:31 PM
- 6:11 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bharathi Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Bharathi Nagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Bharathi Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:38 AM
- 8:43 AM
- 2:33 PM
- 6:13 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is IAF Indian Air Force, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from IAF Indian Air Force towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: IAF Indian Air Force
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:41 AM
- 8:46 AM
- 2:36 PM
- 6:16 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Bagalur Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Bagalur Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Bagalur Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:45 AM
- 8:50 AM
- 2:40 PM
- 6:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Palanahalli Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Palanahalli Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Palanahalli Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:47 AM
- 8:52 AM
- 2:42 PM
- 6:22 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Venkatala, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Venkatala towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Venkatala
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:50 AM
- 8:55 AM
- 2:45 PM
- 6:25 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kendriya Vihara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Kendriya Vihara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kendriya Vihara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:52 AM
- 8:57 AM
- 2:47 PM
- 6:27 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kogilu Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Kogilu Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kogilu Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:53 AM
- 8:58 AM
- 2:48 PM
- 6:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Yelahanka Santhe Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Yelahanka Santhe Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Yelahanka Santhe Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:56 AM
- 9:01 AM
- 2:51 PM
- 6:31 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is YHK Police Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from YHK Police Station towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: YHK Police Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 5:57 AM
- 9:02 AM
- 2:52 PM
- 6:32 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Allalasandra Gate (Towards Mekhri Circle), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Allalasandra Gate (Towards Mekhri Circle) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Allalasandra Gate (Towards Mekhri Circle)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:00 AM
- 9:05 AM
- 2:55 PM
- 6:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Jakkur Aerodrum, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.