Below are the departure board timings from each bus stop for the BMTC bus route 317-C moving towards (→) Poojena Agrahara. Instead if you are looking for timings when moving towards the other direction (KR Market), please check 317-C Bus Route page or visit directly Route 317-C Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards KR Market.
Kindly note that Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation might change the timings for 317-C BMTC bus route as per the public demand and we do our best to provide you with updated bus timings. However the timings provided here for Bangalore city bus route 317-C is only for your reference, for accurate info, please check with BMTC customer care.
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from KR Market towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: KR Market
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:25 AM
- 2:55 PM
- 6:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:27 AM
- 2:57 PM
- 6:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St. Joseph High School, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from St. Joseph High School towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: St. Joseph High School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:30 AM
- 3:00 PM
- 6:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from St Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: St Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:32 AM
- 3:02 PM
- 6:57 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Richmond Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Richmond Circle towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Richmond Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:34 AM
- 3:04 PM
- 6:59 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is St Joseph College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from St Joseph College towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: St Joseph College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:36 AM
- 3:06 PM
- 7:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mayohall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Mayohall towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Mayohall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:39 AM
- 3:09 PM
- 7:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is B Station, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from B Station towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: B Station
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:40 AM
- 3:10 PM
- 7:05 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Lido, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Lido towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Lido
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:42 AM
- 3:12 PM
- 7:07 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is The Millenia, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from The Millenia towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: The Millenia
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:46 AM
- 3:16 PM
- 7:11 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Halasuru Bus Stop, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Halasuru Bus Stop towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Halasuru Bus Stop
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:49 AM
- 3:19 PM
- 7:14 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Indiranagar Depot-6, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Indiranagar Depot-6 towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Indiranagar Depot-6
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:51 AM
- 3:21 PM
- 7:16 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Binnamangala (Towards Tin Factory), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Binnamangala (Towards Tin Factory) towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Binnamangala (Towards Tin Factory)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:53 AM
- 3:23 PM
- 7:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Isolation Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 317-C BMTC Bus Route from Isolation Hospital towards (→) Poojena Agrahara
- Route No: 317-C
- Bus going towards: Poojena Agrahara
- Bus Timings from: Isolation Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:55 AM
- 3:25 PM
- 7:20 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NGEF, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.