Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Jakkur Aerodrum towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Jakkur Aerodrum
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:05 AM
- 9:10 AM
- 3:00 PM
- 6:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is GKVK Gate (Towards Hebbala), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from GKVK Gate (Towards Hebbala) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: GKVK Gate (Towards Hebbala)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:06 AM
- 9:11 AM
- 3:01 PM
- 6:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Byatarayanapura (Towards Hebbala), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Byatarayanapura (Towards Hebbala) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Byatarayanapura (Towards Hebbala)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:08 AM
- 9:13 AM
- 3:03 PM
- 6:43 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kodigehalli Gate, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Kodigehalli Gate towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kodigehalli Gate
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:12 AM
- 9:17 AM
- 3:07 PM
- 6:47 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Military Dairy Farm, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Military Dairy Farm towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Military Dairy Farm
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:15 AM
- 9:20 AM
- 3:10 PM
- 6:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hebbala (Towards RM Guttahalli), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Hebbala (Towards RM Guttahalli) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Hebbala (Towards RM Guttahalli)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:20 AM
- 9:25 AM
- 3:15 PM
- 6:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Canara Bank Hebbala, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Canara Bank Hebbala towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Canara Bank Hebbala
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:21 AM
- 9:26 AM
- 3:16 PM
- 6:56 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is VAS Campus, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from VAS Campus towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: VAS Campus
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:23 AM
- 9:28 AM
- 3:18 PM
- 6:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is CBI (Towards Mekhri Circle), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from CBI (Towards Mekhri Circle) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: CBI (Towards Mekhri Circle)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:25 AM
- 9:30 AM
- 3:20 PM
- 7:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Ganganagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Ganganagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Ganganagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:26 AM
- 9:31 AM
- 3:21 PM
- 7:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Mekhri Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Mekhri Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Mekhri Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:27 AM
- 9:32 AM
- 3:22 PM
- 7:02 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Palace Ground, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Palace Ground towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Palace Ground
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:31 AM
- 9:36 AM
- 3:26 PM
- 7:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Palace Guttahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Palace Guttahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Palace Guttahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:35 AM
- 9:40 AM
- 3:30 PM
- 7:10 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Shivananda Store, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Shivananda Store towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Shivananda Store
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:40 AM
- 9:45 AM
- 3:35 PM
- 7:15 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Ananda Rao Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 298-C BMTC Bus Route from Ananda Rao Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 298-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Ananda Rao Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 6:43 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 3:38 PM
- 7:18 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Maharanis College, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.