Below are the departure board timings from each bus stop for the Bangalore BMTC bus route 335-C moving towards (→) KR Market. Instead if you are looking for bus timings when moving towards the other direction (Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara), please check 335-C Bus Route page or visit directly Route 335-C Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara.
Kindly note that Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation might change the timings of the 335-C bus route as per the public demand and we really do our best to provide you with updated BMTC bus timings. However the timings provided here for Bangalore city bus route 335-C is only for your reference, for accurate info, please check with BMTC customer care.
Next station is Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Lal Bahaddur Shastri Nagara
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:40 AM
- 8:00 AM
- 9:40 AM
- 10:25 AM
- 12:05 PM
- 1:05 PM
- 2:30 PM
- 3:40 PM
- 4:30 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:44 AM
- 8:04 AM
- 9:44 AM
- 10:29 AM
- 12:09 PM
- 1:09 PM
- 2:34 PM
- 3:44 PM
- 4:34 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rajeshwari Talkies, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Rajeshwari Talkies towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Rajeshwari Talkies
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:46 AM
- 8:06 AM
- 9:46 AM
- 10:31 AM
- 12:11 PM
- 1:11 PM
- 2:36 PM
- 3:46 PM
- 4:36 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Murugesh Palya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Murugesh Palya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Murugesh Palya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:48 AM
- 8:08 AM
- 9:48 AM
- 10:33 AM
- 12:13 PM
- 1:13 PM
- 2:38 PM
- 3:48 PM
- 4:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NAL Manipal Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from NAL Manipal Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: NAL Manipal Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:50 AM
- 8:10 AM
- 9:50 AM
- 10:35 AM
- 12:15 PM
- 1:15 PM
- 2:40 PM
- 3:50 PM
- 4:40 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kodihalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Kodihalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kodihalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:51 AM
- 8:11 AM
- 9:51 AM
- 10:36 AM
- 12:16 PM
- 1:16 PM
- 2:41 PM
- 3:51 PM
- 4:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Domlur Flyover (Towards Commando Hospital), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Domlur Flyover (Towards Commando Hospital) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Domlur Flyover (Towards Commando Hospital)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:53 AM
- 8:13 AM
- 9:53 AM
- 10:38 AM
- 12:18 PM
- 1:18 PM
- 2:43 PM
- 3:53 PM
- 4:43 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Domlur (Towards Commando Hospital), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Domlur (Towards Commando Hospital) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Domlur (Towards Commando Hospital)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:55 AM
- 8:15 AM
- 9:55 AM
- 10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
- 1:20 PM
- 2:45 PM
- 3:55 PM
- 4:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Commando Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Commando Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Commando Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 7:59 AM
- 8:19 AM
- 9:59 AM
- 10:44 AM
- 12:24 PM
- 1:24 PM
- 2:49 PM
- 3:59 PM
- 4:49 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Military Accounts Office, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Military Accounts Office towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Military Accounts Office
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:02 AM
- 8:22 AM
- 10:02 AM
- 10:47 AM
- 12:27 PM
- 1:27 PM
- 2:52 PM
- 4:02 PM
- 4:52 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Life Style, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Life Style towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Life Style
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:06 AM
- 8:26 AM
- 10:06 AM
- 10:51 AM
- 12:31 PM
- 1:31 PM
- 2:56 PM
- 4:06 PM
- 4:56 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Richmond Circle, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Richmond Circle towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Richmond Circle
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:09 AM
- 8:29 AM
- 10:09 AM
- 10:54 AM
- 12:34 PM
- 1:34 PM
- 2:59 PM
- 4:09 PM
- 4:59 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Corporation, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Corporation towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Corporation
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:14 AM
- 8:34 AM
- 10:14 AM
- 10:59 AM
- 12:39 PM
- 1:39 PM
- 3:04 PM
- 4:14 PM
- 5:04 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Town Hall, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-C BMTC Bus Route from Town Hall towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-C
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Town Hall
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 8:16 AM
- 8:36 AM
- 10:16 AM
- 11:01 AM
- 12:41 PM
- 1:41 PM
- 3:06 PM
- 4:16 PM
- 5:06 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is KR Market, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.