Below are the departure board timings from each bus stop for the Bangalore BMTC bus route 335-J moving towards (→) KR Market. Instead if you are looking for bus timings when moving towards the other direction (Ashwath Nagara (Towards Marathhalli Bridge)), please check 335-J Bus Route page or visit directly Route 335-J Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Ashwath Nagara (Towards Marathhalli Bridge).
Kindly note that Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation might change the timings of the 335-J bus route as per the public demand and we really do our best to provide you with updated BMTC bus timings. However the timings provided here for Bangalore city bus route 335-J is only for your reference, for accurate info, please check with BMTC customer care.
Next station is Ashwath Nagara (Towards Marathhalli Bridge), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Ashwath Nagara (Towards Marathhalli Bridge) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Ashwath Nagara (Towards Marathhalli Bridge)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:55 AM
- 1:35 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Spice Garden, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Spice Garden towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Spice Garden
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:58 AM
- 1:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Munnekolalu Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Munnekolalu Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Munnekolalu Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:58 AM
- 1:38 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Marathahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Marathahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Marathahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:01 AM
- 1:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Marathahalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Marathahalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Marathahalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:04 AM
- 1:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Doddanekkundi Cross, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Doddanekkundi Cross towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Doddanekkundi Cross
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:05 AM
- 1:45 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Borewell, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Borewell towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Borewell
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:06 AM
- 1:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HAL Kalyana Mantap, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from HAL Kalyana Mantap towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: HAL Kalyana Mantap
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:08 AM
- 1:48 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Helicopter Division, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Helicopter Division towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Helicopter Division
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:10 AM
- 1:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya) towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: HAL Main Gate (Towards Murugeshpalya)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:15 AM
- 1:55 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Rajeshwari Talkies, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Rajeshwari Talkies towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Rajeshwari Talkies
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:17 AM
- 1:57 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Murugesh Palya, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Murugesh Palya towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Murugesh Palya
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:18 AM
- 1:58 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is NAL Manipal Hospital, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from NAL Manipal Hospital towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: NAL Manipal Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:21 AM
- 2:01 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kodihalli, contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
Timings of 335-J BMTC Bus Route from Kodihalli towards (→) KR Market
- Route No: 335-J
- Bus going towards: KR Market
- Bus Timings from: Kodihalli
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:22 AM
- 2:02 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Domlur Flyover (Towards Commando Hospital), contact BMTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.